Księża wikariusze i inni duchowni

1. Wojciech Pieczkowski 1658-1659

2. Jan Michałowski 1660

3. Marcin Kosakowski 1659

4. Wawrzyniec Navarius 1660

5. Bartłomiej Richwalski 1660

6. Grzegorz Witkiewicz 1661-1663

7. Marcin Prokop Anserus 1662-1664

8. Walenty Bięczycki 1662-1663

9. Czesław Przyborski 1664

10. Jakub Ferdynand Kallari 1686

11. Marcin Mathuszewicz 1687-1690

12. Błażej Jan Stertek 1690

13. Stanisław Szewczyński 1690

14. Paweł Antoni Bargiel 1691-1693

15. Stefan Faierbanus OFM 1693

16. Andrzej Kazimierz Choliński 1694-1695

17. Franciszek Tremblowicz 1694-1695

18. Wojciech Białkiwicz 1698

19. Jan Petricms 1698-1703

20. Piotr Józef Piszczek 1700-1715

21. Jerzy Antoni Odrobiński 1705-1711

22. Henryk Ksawery Szalastowicz 1712-1717

23. Wawrzyniec Kapłanek 1715-1718

24. Wołkowicz 1717-1719

25. Wawrzyniec Zabrzeski 1719-1731

26. Antoni Jan Łaczyński 1719

27. Szymon Leopold Nowak 1720-1722

28. Bernard Słoniński (Słonina) 1722-1746

29. Paweł Hushek 1731

30. Jan Orawski 1734

31. Bartłomiej Juchowicz 1736-1741

32. Franciszek Latoszyński (Latocha) 1742

33. Jan Punts (Punsch) 1742-1748

34. Jan Kanty Dłubisiński 1746-1747

35. Kosmelius 1746

36. Franciszek Osiecki 1748-1749

37. Franciszek Mirzinkowitz 1749-1762

38. Bartłomiej Pietrzycki 1751

39. Tomasz Trzebień 1753-1767

40. August Stanisław Kroczek 1767-1773

41. Piotr Niepala 1773-1803

42. Jerzy Surówka 1784-1785

43. Królik 1787-1788

44. Benke 1790-1791

45. Fryderyk Borówka 1792-1794

46. Walenty Hanussek 1799-1803

47. Marcin Czardyban 1804-1810

48. Drabik 1804

49. Folwarczny 1807-1808

50. Domański 1810

51. Hugon Ohl 1871-1879

52. Hausenke 1882-1883

53. Herman Fuchs 1886

54. Kosiolek (Karol Koziołek) 1887-1888

55. Teodor Hanik 1893

56. Otton Pfleger 1899

57. Maksymilian Rieger 1900

52. Brenner 1902

59. Józef Nieastrój 1902

60. Adolf Pitynek 1902

61. Dr Paweł Lukaszczyk 1904

62. Alojzy Kozelek 1904

62. Karol Huebner 1906

64. Eryk Franiel 1907

65. Jerzy Schulz 1910

66. Józef Herdzin 1912

61. Antoni Kubina 1913

62. Aleksander Kuroczik 1913

69. Leon Urbański 1913

70. Hubert Oliwa 1919

71. Filip Bednorz 1923

72. Maksymilian Świerkot 1924-1929

73. Franciszek Kałuża 1930-1932

74. Marian Spychalski 1932

75. Pawelczyk 1932

76. Konstanty Niechoj 1933-1935

77. Władysław Marchlewicz 1935

78. Władysław Branny 1936-1939

79. Władysław Pruski 1936-1939

80. Paweł Kita 1936-1939

81. Albert Stefan 1940-1941

82. Erwin Socha 1940-1945

83. Józef Kuczera 1941-1949

84. Stanisław Czerwionka 1945-1947

85. Jan Rzepka 1947-1948

86. Józef Tchórz 1948-1950

87. Jan Smolicki 1949-1949

87. Franciszek Strauch 1949-1951

88. Franciszek Skutela 1950-1954

89. Franciszek Brzoza 1952-1954

90. Emil Święszek 1954-1955

91. Józef Żołdak 1954-1961

92. Paweł Szmidt OMI 1955-1958

93. Antoni Baszton 1957-1959

94. Alfred Sowa 1958-1959

95. Józef Węglorz 1959-1960

96. Alojzy Ostrowski 1959-1960

97. Włodzimierz Pielerz 1960-1963

98. Eugeniusz Szyszka 1961-1964

99. Rudolf Gaweł 1962-1965

100. Henryk Skorupa 1963-1965

101. Józef Duda 1964-1967

102. Józef Żurek 1965-1969

102. Paweł Laby 1965-1969

103. Leon Połednik 1967-1972

104. Piotr Zegrodzki 1969-1972

105. Józef Jaksik 1969-1972

106. Antoni Mazur 1972-1981

107. Henryk Jośko 1972-1975

108. Hubert Seweryn 1972-1976

109. Stefan Gruszka 1973-1975

110. Antoni Kuś 1975-1978

111. Piotr Płonka 1975-1978

112. Benedykt Fojcik 1976-1979

113. Józef Marek 1978-1982

114. Zbigniew Powada 1978-1982

115. Stanisław Garbocz 1979-1982

116. Marek Macewicz 1982-1985

117. Stefan Sputek 1982-1983

118. Józef Szulik 1982-1983

119. Arkadiusz Knefel 1983-1987

120. Marek Blinda 1985-1989

121. Krzysztof Ksol 1987-1989

122. Tadeusz Stachoń 1989-1994

123. Krzysztof Anczok 1989-1992

124. Damian Suszka 1992-1995

125. Joachim Tyrtania 1994-1995

126. Alfred Tatarzyn 1995-1997

127. Zdzisław Tomziński 1995-1997

128. Andrzej Sarota 1996-1997

129. Roman Imiołczyk 1997- 2001

130. Tomasz Żołna 1997- 2000

131.Marek Ogrodowicz 2000-2004

132. Rafał Nakonieczny 2001- 2002

133. Adam Jureczka 2002- 2008

134. Marek Brewko 2002- 2008

135. Krzysztof Mielnik 2004- 2007

136. Marian Neugebauer 2007- 2009

137. Arkadiusz Rząsa 2007- 2010

138. Ryszard Chwała 2008- 2010

140. Tomasz Dębek 2008-2017

141. Bartłomiej Sajdok 2010-2013

142. Jan Sołtysik 2013-2015

143. Mateusz Krupa 2014-2017

144. Andrzej Cioska 2017-

145. Łukasz Piper 2017-